Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)
15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Startlist: 4km
Time:

Back

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Eldos ERBOLZHTS00:00.0000:00.00
2Akzhol BAKITZANULYZHTS00:00.0000:00.00
3Bagzhan SERIKHANZHTS00:00.0000:00.00
4Vadim AGAEVSKO00:00.0000:00.0_
5Anton BYCHKOVALM15:00.000_:__.__
6Erali TUKUZHUKOVVKO12:20.0012:20.00
7Grigoriy SHCHERBAKOVVKO12:30.0012:30.00
8Raul ZHOLDYNEKOVVKO12:40.0012:40.00
9Amir SHAMSUTDINOVVKO13:00.0013:00.00
10Danil ZARUBINKST13:30.0013:30.00
11Ivan GONCHAROVALM11:34.0013:40.00
12Gleb YUDAALM13:50.0013:50.00
13Nurdaulet MEDEUBAEVALM13:50.0013:50.00
14Nikita VRANCHANKST13:50.0013:50.00
15Zharylkasyn EGIZBAYSHMK14:00.__14:00.__
16Babyrzhan TAKHIRZHANOVSHMK14:00.__14:00.__
17Daryn TOLKYNALO18:30.5017:50.30
18Azamat YERLANALO17:30.5017:00.50
19Yermakhan IMANALIALO16:50.50
20Bilal ISKAKBEKALO17:30.5016:50.50
21Yevgenyi PRIGODAALO17:30.5016:30.50
22Danil EVDAKIMOVALO17:50.5015:50.50
23Mark KUZNETSOVAALM15:00.0015:00.00
24Sergey RENKASSKO14:20.0014:20.00
25Vladimir YEKIMOVZHTS14:06.0014:06.00
26Danil VILKOVZHTS14:02.50
27Madyar ORMANGALIZHTS14:00.0014:00.00
28Azizbek SAYDYGANIEVSHMK14:00.__14:00.__

Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)

15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Startlist: 4km
Time:

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Eldos ERBOLZHTS00:00.0000:00.00
2Akzhol BAKITZANULYZHTS00:00.0000:00.00
3Bagzhan SERIKHANZHTS00:00.0000:00.00
4Vadim AGAEVSKO00:00.0000:00.0_
5Anton BYCHKOVALM15:00.000_:__.__
6Erali TUKUZHUKOVVKO12:20.0012:20.00
7Grigoriy SHCHERBAKOVVKO12:30.0012:30.00
8Raul ZHOLDYNEKOVVKO12:40.0012:40.00
9Amir SHAMSUTDINOVVKO13:00.0013:00.00
10Danil ZARUBINKST13:30.0013:30.00
11Ivan GONCHAROVALM11:34.0013:40.00
12Gleb YUDAALM13:50.0013:50.00
13Nurdaulet MEDEUBAEVALM13:50.0013:50.00
14Nikita VRANCHANKST13:50.0013:50.00
15Zharylkasyn EGIZBAYSHMK14:00.__14:00.__
16Babyrzhan TAKHIRZHANOVSHMK14:00.__14:00.__
17Daryn TOLKYNALO18:30.5017:50.30
18Azamat YERLANALO17:30.5017:00.50
19Yermakhan IMANALIALO16:50.50
20Bilal ISKAKBEKALO17:30.5016:50.50
21Yevgenyi PRIGODAALO17:30.5016:30.50
22Danil EVDAKIMOVALO17:50.5015:50.50
23Mark KUZNETSOVAALM15:00.0015:00.00
24Sergey RENKASSKO14:20.0014:20.00
25Vladimir YEKIMOVZHTS14:06.0014:06.00
26Danil VILKOVZHTS14:02.50
27Madyar ORMANGALIZHTS14:00.0014:00.00
28Azizbek SAYDYGANIEVSHMK14:00.__14:00.__