(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Startlist: 100 m
Time: 09:40

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Mamekova Albina SKO 13.60
3 Berikzhanova Anel АКМ 12.80
4 Zalyubovskaya Alexandra PVL 12.02
5 Trifonova Anastasiya ALM 12.44
6 Ustinovich Elina VKO 13.00
7 Zaripova Nelli KST 13.20
8 Mozgovaya Marina PVL 13.50

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
3 Fedossova Dayana KZL 12.80
4 Osipova Yliana KST 12.40
5 Sytina Alexandra ALM 12.48
6 Bezverkhova Sofia VKO 13.01
7 Dubina Anna PVL 13.30
8 Zhangirova Gulzada PVL 13.50

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
3 Bichurina Arina ALM 12.93
4 Platitsyna Violetta KST 12.40
5 Misheeva Arina MNG 12.74
6 Demchenko Daria VKO 13.05
7 Atumzhanova Tomiris PVL 13.30
8 Baran Anastasiya PVL 13.50

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
3 Sviridova Diana ALM 12.93
4 Koshanova Tomiris KRG 12.40
5 Bromat Valeria VKO 12.80
6 Klimentieva Margarita KST 13.20
7 Mirgorodskaya Victoriya PVL 13.40
8 Eremeyevskaya Tatyana PVL 13.50

(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Startlist: 100 m
Time: 09:40

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Mamekova Albina SKO 13.60
3 Berikzhanova Anel АКМ 12.80
4 Zalyubovskaya Alexandra PVL 12.02
5 Trifonova Anastasiya ALM 12.44
6 Ustinovich Elina VKO 13.00
7 Zaripova Nelli KST 13.20
8 Mozgovaya Marina PVL 13.50

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
3 Fedossova Dayana KZL 12.80
4 Osipova Yliana KST 12.40
5 Sytina Alexandra ALM 12.48
6 Bezverkhova Sofia VKO 13.01
7 Dubina Anna PVL 13.30
8 Zhangirova Gulzada PVL 13.50

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
3 Bichurina Arina ALM 12.93
4 Platitsyna Violetta KST 12.40
5 Misheeva Arina MNG 12.74
6 Demchenko Daria VKO 13.05
7 Atumzhanova Tomiris PVL 13.30
8 Baran Anastasiya PVL 13.50

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
3 Sviridova Diana ALM 12.93
4 Koshanova Tomiris KRG 12.40
5 Bromat Valeria VKO 12.80
6 Klimentieva Margarita KST 13.20
7 Mirgorodskaya Victoriya PVL 13.40
8 Eremeyevskaya Tatyana PVL 13.50