National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 100 m
Time:

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Miller Antonina KRG 14.00
2 Dzakupova Angelina KRG 13.98
3 Bromate Valeria VKO 12.41
4 Nazurbagina Adelya PVL 13.30
5 Obuhova Antonina KRG 13.50
6 Karabalina Aida KRG 13.80

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Ostapenko Veronika PVL 14.20
2 Sokolova Arina PVL 14.00
3 Safonova Valeriya KRG 12.60
4 Stolbovskaya Yekaterina SKO 13.40
5 Kononovich Anastasiya АКМ
6 Elefteriadi Elena KRG 13.80

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Lipinskaya Vasilisa KRG 14.20
2 Aitbaeva Alina PVL 14.00
3 Poletaeva Polina KRG 12.80
4 Nevenchenko Alisa KRG 13.40
5 Stepanova Polina NRST 13.56
6 Dobarina Kristina АКМ 13.80

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Kudryavtseva Valeriya KRG 14.30
2 Agapitova Angelina KST 14.00
3 Popravkina Viktoriya SKO 13.00
4 Kirsanova Kristina KRG 13.40
5 Kayrbekova Dayana KRG 13.60
6 Ushakova Tatyana ALO 13.85

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Ibragimova Tomiris PVL 14.40
2 Zhalelova Alina KST 14.00
3 Gesler Violetta PVL 13.00
4 No Tat’yana АКМ 13.40
5 Karatay Raushan АКМ 13.60
6 Tokazhanova Adel NRST 13.87

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Kikimova Asem KRG 14.50
2 Taufest Alena KRG 14.00
3 Fedoruk Elizaveta KRG 13.00
4 Benke Regina VKO 13.45
5 Min’kovskaya Kristina АКМ 13.60
6 Atamanova Anna KRG 13.89

Heat 7

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Shahmanova Amina NRST 14.56
2 Tsoy Angelina KRG 14.00
3 Alexeyenko Mariya АКМ 13.10
4 Aristova Elizaveta KRG 13.46
5 Seroshtan Anna KST 13.65
6 Kaliyeva Zhanel KZL 13.90

Heat 8

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Shokanova Zhasmin PVL 14.70
2 Rodnova Valeriya KRG 14.00
3 Akenfieva Alina MNG 13.20
4 Shcherbakova Olga SKO 13.50
5 Bratysheva Daria KST 13.67
6 Sazonova Tamara KRG 13.90

Heat 9

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Sadvakasova Alima PVL 14.70
2 Tokareva Sofiya KRG 14.00
3 Valieva Karina KRG 13.20
4 Rahimova Karina PVL 13.50
5 Meier Angelina KRG 13.70
6 Isaeva Ekaterina KRG 13.90

Heat 10

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Trofimova Angelina KRG 14.00
3 Ifatulina Ruslana KRG 13.20
4 Trofimenko Diana PVL 13.50
5 Kozlova Ekaterina АКМ 13.70
6 Safonova Lydia VKO 13.91

Heat 11

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Akhmetova Aruzhan KRG 14.00
3 Kirichenko Kamila KRG 13.20
4 Kan Olga KZL 13.50
5 Yarchuk Evelina KRG 13.76
6 Gerasimova Viktoriya KRG 13.96

Heat 12

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Korneychenko Angelina KRG 14.00
3 Ermola Kristina PVL 13.30
4 Voytsehovskaya Alina KRG 13.50
5 Shilamentseva Polina KRG 13.80
6 Platonova Alena KRG 13.98

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 100 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Miller Antonina KRG 14.00
2 Dzakupova Angelina KRG 13.98
3 Bromate Valeria VKO 12.41
4 Nazurbagina Adelya PVL 13.30
5 Obuhova Antonina KRG 13.50
6 Karabalina Aida KRG 13.80

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Ostapenko Veronika PVL 14.20
2 Sokolova Arina PVL 14.00
3 Safonova Valeriya KRG 12.60
4 Stolbovskaya Yekaterina SKO 13.40
5 Kononovich Anastasiya АКМ
6 Elefteriadi Elena KRG 13.80

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Lipinskaya Vasilisa KRG 14.20
2 Aitbaeva Alina PVL 14.00
3 Poletaeva Polina KRG 12.80
4 Nevenchenko Alisa KRG 13.40
5 Stepanova Polina NRST 13.56
6 Dobarina Kristina АКМ 13.80

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Kudryavtseva Valeriya KRG 14.30
2 Agapitova Angelina KST 14.00
3 Popravkina Viktoriya SKO 13.00
4 Kirsanova Kristina KRG 13.40
5 Kayrbekova Dayana KRG 13.60
6 Ushakova Tatyana ALO 13.85

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Ibragimova Tomiris PVL 14.40
2 Zhalelova Alina KST 14.00
3 Gesler Violetta PVL 13.00
4 No Tat’yana АКМ 13.40
5 Karatay Raushan АКМ 13.60
6 Tokazhanova Adel NRST 13.87

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Kikimova Asem KRG 14.50
2 Taufest Alena KRG 14.00
3 Fedoruk Elizaveta KRG 13.00
4 Benke Regina VKO 13.45
5 Min’kovskaya Kristina АКМ 13.60
6 Atamanova Anna KRG 13.89

Heat 7

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Shahmanova Amina NRST 14.56
2 Tsoy Angelina KRG 14.00
3 Alexeyenko Mariya АКМ 13.10
4 Aristova Elizaveta KRG 13.46
5 Seroshtan Anna KST 13.65
6 Kaliyeva Zhanel KZL 13.90

Heat 8

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Shokanova Zhasmin PVL 14.70
2 Rodnova Valeriya KRG 14.00
3 Akenfieva Alina MNG 13.20
4 Shcherbakova Olga SKO 13.50
5 Bratysheva Daria KST 13.67
6 Sazonova Tamara KRG 13.90

Heat 9

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Sadvakasova Alima PVL 14.70
2 Tokareva Sofiya KRG 14.00
3 Valieva Karina KRG 13.20
4 Rahimova Karina PVL 13.50
5 Meier Angelina KRG 13.70
6 Isaeva Ekaterina KRG 13.90

Heat 10

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Trofimova Angelina KRG 14.00
3 Ifatulina Ruslana KRG 13.20
4 Trofimenko Diana PVL 13.50
5 Kozlova Ekaterina АКМ 13.70
6 Safonova Lydia VKO 13.91

Heat 11

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Akhmetova Aruzhan KRG 14.00
3 Kirichenko Kamila KRG 13.20
4 Kan Olga KZL 13.50
5 Yarchuk Evelina KRG 13.76
6 Gerasimova Viktoriya KRG 13.96

Heat 12

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Korneychenko Angelina KRG 14.00
3 Ermola Kristina PVL 13.30
4 Voytsehovskaya Alina KRG 13.50
5 Shilamentseva Polina KRG 13.80
6 Platonova Alena KRG 13.98