(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Startlist: 200 m
Time: 11:06

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Fokina Anastasiya ZHBL 28.00
2 Dubinina Anastasia KST 27.80
3 Sultan Aizhan SHMK 26.50
4 Zalyubovskaya Alexandra PVL 24.90
5 Gubanova Inna KRG 25.60
6 Kaisanova Ayim VKO 27.00
7 Eremeyevskaya Tatyana PVL 27.00
8 Sviridova Diana ALM 27.50

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Pavlova Maria SKO 29.85
2 Galiyeva Zemfira SKO 27.84
3 Vantyusova Nataliya KRG 26.70
4 Sytina Alexandra ALM 25.33
5 Platitsyna Violetta KST 25.63
6 Sukhorukova Mariya VKO 27.00
7 Evdokimova Veronika SKO 27.00
8 Berikzhanova Anel АКМ 27.50

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 May Mariya MNG 27.95
3 Koshanova Tomiris KRG 26.80
4 Trifonova Anastasiya ALM 25.34
5 Misheeva Arina MNG 25.98
6 Mirgorodskaya Victoriya PVL 27.00
7 Klimentieva Margarita KST 27.15
8 Gerassimova Kseniya MNG 27.70

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Zaripova Iana KST 28.00
3 Mozgovaya Marina PVL 26.80
4 Osipova Yliana KST 25.58
5 Bezverkhova Sofia VKO 26.45
6 Baran Anastasiya PVL 27.00
7 Tokareva Darya SKO 27.30
8 Zaripova Nelli KST 27.70

(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Startlist: 200 m
Time: 11:06

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Fokina Anastasiya ZHBL 28.00
2 Dubinina Anastasia KST 27.80
3 Sultan Aizhan SHMK 26.50
4 Zalyubovskaya Alexandra PVL 24.90
5 Gubanova Inna KRG 25.60
6 Kaisanova Ayim VKO 27.00
7 Eremeyevskaya Tatyana PVL 27.00
8 Sviridova Diana ALM 27.50

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Pavlova Maria SKO 29.85
2 Galiyeva Zemfira SKO 27.84
3 Vantyusova Nataliya KRG 26.70
4 Sytina Alexandra ALM 25.33
5 Platitsyna Violetta KST 25.63
6 Sukhorukova Mariya VKO 27.00
7 Evdokimova Veronika SKO 27.00
8 Berikzhanova Anel АКМ 27.50

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 May Mariya MNG 27.95
3 Koshanova Tomiris KRG 26.80
4 Trifonova Anastasiya ALM 25.34
5 Misheeva Arina MNG 25.98
6 Mirgorodskaya Victoriya PVL 27.00
7 Klimentieva Margarita KST 27.15
8 Gerassimova Kseniya MNG 27.70

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Zaripova Iana KST 28.00
3 Mozgovaya Marina PVL 26.80
4 Osipova Yliana KST 25.58
5 Bezverkhova Sofia VKO 26.45
6 Baran Anastasiya PVL 27.00
7 Tokareva Darya SKO 27.30
8 Zaripova Nelli KST 27.70