National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time:

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Sadykov Daniil KRG 44.00
2 Bedov Vyacheslav АКМ 42.00
3 Sitnikov Danil KRG 37.90
4 Redko Savelii KST 39.46
5 Levitskiy Zahar PVL 41.00
6 Vodolazhskii Aleksandr KST 41.16

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Andreev Andrej NRST 44.32
2 Urazimbetov Daniyar KRG 42.10
3 Ilin Maksim KRG 38.50
4 Krushinskii Roman PVL 40.00
5 Abylbek Sangar KRG 41.00
6 Bochanov Danil KRG 41.30

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Bolotov Konstantin KRG 45.00
2 Baskakov Aleksey KRG 42.30
3 Samrat Damir KZL 39.00
4 Allahverdiev Shahin PVL 40.00
5 Kulmatov Yaroslav ZHBL 41.00
6 Dujsenbek Muhamedsaid NRST 41.87

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Padalko Danil PVL 46.00
2 Mizambay Sayat KZL 43.00
3 Savchenko Sergey ZHBL 39.00
4 Ospanov Dmitrij NRST 40.25
5 Malinovskyi Artem KRG 41.0_
6 Li Georgiy KRG 42.00

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Makhmetov Alembay KRG 48.00
2 Duman Dubek NRST 43.12
3 Saidaev Ruslan KST 39.24
4 Remizov Artem KST 40.45
5 Pogorov Fedor KST 41.10
6 Karpekin Vasiliy KRG 42.00

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Sadykov Daniil KRG 44.00
2 Bedov Vyacheslav АКМ 42.00
3 Sitnikov Danil KRG 37.90
4 Redko Savelii KST 39.46
5 Levitskiy Zahar PVL 41.00
6 Vodolazhskii Aleksandr KST 41.16

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Andreev Andrej NRST 44.32
2 Urazimbetov Daniyar KRG 42.10
3 Ilin Maksim KRG 38.50
4 Krushinskii Roman PVL 40.00
5 Abylbek Sangar KRG 41.00
6 Bochanov Danil KRG 41.30

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Bolotov Konstantin KRG 45.00
2 Baskakov Aleksey KRG 42.30
3 Samrat Damir KZL 39.00
4 Allahverdiev Shahin PVL 40.00
5 Kulmatov Yaroslav ZHBL 41.00
6 Dujsenbek Muhamedsaid NRST 41.87

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Padalko Danil PVL 46.00
2 Mizambay Sayat KZL 43.00
3 Savchenko Sergey ZHBL 39.00
4 Ospanov Dmitrij NRST 40.25
5 Malinovskyi Artem KRG 41.0_
6 Li Georgiy KRG 42.00

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Makhmetov Alembay KRG 48.00
2 Duman Dubek NRST 43.12
3 Saidaev Ruslan KST 39.24
4 Remizov Artem KST 40.45
5 Pogorov Fedor KST 41.10
6 Karpekin Vasiliy KRG 42.00