National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time:

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Valeriya RODNOVA KRG 49.00
2 Adelya NAZURBAGINA PVL 47.50
3 Ayzhan SULTAN SHMK 00.00
4 Diana TROFIMENKO PVL 44.50
5 Alisa NEVENCHENKO KRG 46.00
6 Alina AITBAEVA PVL 47.00

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Anastasia BESPALOVA VKO 49.18
2 Veronika OSTAPENKO PVL 48.00
3 Anna SHUMILO KRG 42.00
4 Kristina KIRSANOVA KRG 44.90
5 Karina VALIEVA KRG 46.00
6 Angelina AGAPITOVA KST 47.00

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Zere GABDOLLA NRST 49.54
2 Tomiris IBRAGIMOVA PVL 48.00
3 Polina POLETAEVA KRG 43.20
4 Anna SEROSHTAN KST 45.40
5 Valeriya GORBACHEVA KRG 46.00
6 Zhanel KALIYEVA KZL 47.00

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Vasilisa LIPINSKAYA KRG 50.00
2 Alina ZHALELOVA KST 48.00
3 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA KRG 43.50
4 Ruslana IFATULINA KRG 45.60
5 Elizaveta ARISTOVA KRG 46.20
6 Angelina TSOY KRG 47.00

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Lydia SAFONOVA VKO 50.17
2 Alena PLATONOVA KRG 48.50
3 Valeriya POZDNYAK PVL 44.00
4 Lina IAUFMAN KST 45.84
5 Kristina MIN’KOVSKAYA АКМ 46.20
6 Dayana KAYRBEKOVA KRG 47.00

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Zhasmin SHOKANOVA PVL 49.00
3 Alina AKENFIEVA MNG 44.00
4 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA KRG 45.96
5 Ilnara IKIBAEVA KRG 46.35
6 Viktoriya GERASIMOVA KRG 47.36

Heat 7

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Alima SADVAKASOVA PVL 49.00
3 Karina RAHIMOVA PVL 44.50
4 Medina URYNBASSAR MNG 46.00
5 Adel TOKAZHANOVA NRST 46.85
6 Kristina DOBARINA АКМ 47.40

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Valeriya RODNOVA KRG 49.00
2 Adelya NAZURBAGINA PVL 47.50
3 Ayzhan SULTAN SHMK 00.00
4 Diana TROFIMENKO PVL 44.50
5 Alisa NEVENCHENKO KRG 46.00
6 Alina AITBAEVA PVL 47.00

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Anastasia BESPALOVA VKO 49.18
2 Veronika OSTAPENKO PVL 48.00
3 Anna SHUMILO KRG 42.00
4 Kristina KIRSANOVA KRG 44.90
5 Karina VALIEVA KRG 46.00
6 Angelina AGAPITOVA KST 47.00

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Zere GABDOLLA NRST 49.54
2 Tomiris IBRAGIMOVA PVL 48.00
3 Polina POLETAEVA KRG 43.20
4 Anna SEROSHTAN KST 45.40
5 Valeriya GORBACHEVA KRG 46.00
6 Zhanel KALIYEVA KZL 47.00

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Vasilisa LIPINSKAYA KRG 50.00
2 Alina ZHALELOVA KST 48.00
3 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA KRG 43.50
4 Ruslana IFATULINA KRG 45.60
5 Elizaveta ARISTOVA KRG 46.20
6 Angelina TSOY KRG 47.00

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Lydia SAFONOVA VKO 50.17
2 Alena PLATONOVA KRG 48.50
3 Valeriya POZDNYAK PVL 44.00
4 Lina IAUFMAN KST 45.84
5 Kristina MIN’KOVSKAYA АКМ 46.20
6 Dayana KAYRBEKOVA KRG 47.00

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Zhasmin SHOKANOVA PVL 49.00
3 Alina AKENFIEVA MNG 44.00
4 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA KRG 45.96
5 Ilnara IKIBAEVA KRG 46.35
6 Viktoriya GERASIMOVA KRG 47.36

Heat 7

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Alima SADVAKASOVA PVL 49.00
3 Karina RAHIMOVA PVL 44.50
4 Medina URYNBASSAR MNG 46.00
5 Adel TOKAZHANOVA NRST 46.85
6 Kristina DOBARINA АКМ 47.40