National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time:

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Rodnova Valeriya KRG 49.00
2 Nazurbagina Adelya PVL 47.50
3 Sultan Ayzhan SHMK 00.00
4 Trofimenko Diana PVL 44.50
5 Nevenchenko Alisa KRG 46.00
6 Aitbaeva Alina PVL 47.00

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Bespalova Anastasia VKO 49.18
2 Ostapenko Veronika PVL 48.00
3 Shumilo Anna KRG 42.00
4 Kirsanova Kristina KRG 44.90
5 Valieva Karina KRG 46.00
6 Agapitova Angelina KST 47.00

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Gabdolla Zere NRST 49.54
2 Ibragimova Tomiris PVL 48.00
3 Poletaeva Polina KRG 43.20
4 Seroshtan Anna KST 45.40
5 Gorbacheva Valeriya KRG 46.00
6 Kaliyeva Zhanel KZL 47.00

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Lipinskaya Vasilisa KRG 50.00
2 Zhalelova Alina KST 48.00
3 Tsvirkunova Anastasiya KRG 43.50
4 Ifatulina Ruslana KRG 45.60
5 Aristova Elizaveta KRG 46.20
6 Tsoy Angelina KRG 47.00

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Safonova Lydia VKO 50.17
2 Platonova Alena KRG 48.50
3 Pozdnyak Valeriya PVL 44.00
4 Iaufman Lina KST 45.84
5 Min’kovskaya Kristina АКМ 46.20
6 Kayrbekova Dayana KRG 47.00

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Shokanova Zhasmin PVL 49.00
3 Akenfieva Alina MNG 44.00
4 Voytsehovskaya Alina KRG 45.96
5 Ikibaeva Ilnara KRG 46.35
6 Gerasimova Viktoriya KRG 47.36

Heat 7

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Sadvakasova Alima PVL 49.00
3 Rahimova Karina PVL 44.50
4 Urynbassar Medina MNG 46.00
5 Tokazhanova Adel NRST 46.85
6 Dobarina Kristina АКМ 47.40

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Rodnova Valeriya KRG 49.00
2 Nazurbagina Adelya PVL 47.50
3 Sultan Ayzhan SHMK 00.00
4 Trofimenko Diana PVL 44.50
5 Nevenchenko Alisa KRG 46.00
6 Aitbaeva Alina PVL 47.00

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Bespalova Anastasia VKO 49.18
2 Ostapenko Veronika PVL 48.00
3 Shumilo Anna KRG 42.00
4 Kirsanova Kristina KRG 44.90
5 Valieva Karina KRG 46.00
6 Agapitova Angelina KST 47.00

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Gabdolla Zere NRST 49.54
2 Ibragimova Tomiris PVL 48.00
3 Poletaeva Polina KRG 43.20
4 Seroshtan Anna KST 45.40
5 Gorbacheva Valeriya KRG 46.00
6 Kaliyeva Zhanel KZL 47.00

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Lipinskaya Vasilisa KRG 50.00
2 Zhalelova Alina KST 48.00
3 Tsvirkunova Anastasiya KRG 43.50
4 Ifatulina Ruslana KRG 45.60
5 Aristova Elizaveta KRG 46.20
6 Tsoy Angelina KRG 47.00

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Safonova Lydia VKO 50.17
2 Platonova Alena KRG 48.50
3 Pozdnyak Valeriya PVL 44.00
4 Iaufman Lina KST 45.84
5 Min’kovskaya Kristina АКМ 46.20
6 Kayrbekova Dayana KRG 47.00

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Shokanova Zhasmin PVL 49.00
3 Akenfieva Alina MNG 44.00
4 Voytsehovskaya Alina KRG 45.96
5 Ikibaeva Ilnara KRG 46.35
6 Gerasimova Viktoriya KRG 47.36

Heat 7

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Sadvakasova Alima PVL 49.00
3 Rahimova Karina PVL 44.50
4 Urynbassar Medina MNG 46.00
5 Tokazhanova Adel NRST 46.85
6 Dobarina Kristina АКМ 47.40