National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Summary: 300 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 1 1 98 Valeriya RODNOVA 04.01.2005 KRG
2 5 5 52 Kristina MIN’KOVSKAYA 26.09.2005 АКМ
3 5 4 29 Lina IAUFMAN 17.02.2004 KST
4 5 3 35 Valeriya POZDNYAK 07.01.2004 PVL
5 5 2 89 Alena PLATONOVA 05.11.2004 KRG
6 5 1 71 Lydia SAFONOVA 30.07.2005 VKO
7 4 6 19 Angelina TSOY 19.10.2004 KRG
8 4 5 23 Elizaveta ARISTOVA 09.02.2005 KRG
9 4 4 55 Ruslana IFATULINA 07.08.2005 KRG
10 5 6 89 Dayana KAYRBEKOVA 01.09.2005 KRG
11 6 2 34 Zhasmin SHOKANOVA 24.07.2006 PVL
12 7 5 46 Adel TOKAZHANOVA 20.10.2004 NRST
13 7 4 32 Medina URYNBASSAR 06.08.2005 MNG
14 7 3 35 Karina RAHIMOVA 24.04.2005 PVL
15 7 2 34 Alima SADVAKASOVA 01.04.2005 PVL
16 6 6 89 Viktoriya GERASIMOVA 17.07.2005 KRG
17 6 5 23 Ilnara IKIBAEVA 15.02.2005 KRG
18 6 4 87 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA 16.03.2005 KRG
19 6 3 33 Alina AKENFIEVA 23.04.2004 MNG
20 4 3 90 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA 09.09.2005 KRG
21 4 2 29 Alina ZHALELOVA 29.08.2006 KST
22 2 3 23 Anna SHUMILO 30.04.2004 KRG
23 2 2 108 Veronika OSTAPENKO 08.10.2005 PVL
24 2 1 72 Anastasia BESPALOVA 22.10.2004 VKO
25 1 6 106 Alina AITBAEVA 11.12.2004 PVL
26 1 5 483 Alisa NEVENCHENKO 20.02.2005 KRG
27 1 4 110 Diana TROFIMENKO 01.02.2004 PVL
28 1 3 41 Ayzhan SULTAN 05.10.2004 SHMK
29 1 2 36 Adelya NAZURBAGINA 01.04.2004 PVL
30 2 4 88 Kristina KIRSANOVA 12.06.2005 KRG
31 2 5 255 Karina VALIEVA 08.05.2004 KRG
32 4 1 90 Vasilisa LIPINSKAYA 16.12.2005 KRG
33 3 6 26 Zhanel KALIYEVA 30.08.2005 KZL
34 3 5 24 Valeriya GORBACHEVA 12.04.2005 KRG
35 3 4 28 Anna SEROSHTAN 31.07.2005 KST
36 3 3 23 Polina POLETAEVA 01.01.2005 KRG
37 3 2 109 Tomiris IBRAGIMOVA 05.07.2005 PVL
38 3 1 47 Zere GABDOLLA 02.02.2005 NRST
39 2 6 96 Angelina AGAPITOVA 09.03.2005 KST
40 7 6 53 Kristina DOBARINA 17.04.2005 АКМ

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 300 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 1 1 98 Valeriya RODNOVA 04.01.2005 KRG
2 5 5 52 Kristina MIN’KOVSKAYA 26.09.2005 АКМ
3 5 4 29 Lina IAUFMAN 17.02.2004 KST
4 5 3 35 Valeriya POZDNYAK 07.01.2004 PVL
5 5 2 89 Alena PLATONOVA 05.11.2004 KRG
6 5 1 71 Lydia SAFONOVA 30.07.2005 VKO
7 4 6 19 Angelina TSOY 19.10.2004 KRG
8 4 5 23 Elizaveta ARISTOVA 09.02.2005 KRG
9 4 4 55 Ruslana IFATULINA 07.08.2005 KRG
10 5 6 89 Dayana KAYRBEKOVA 01.09.2005 KRG
11 6 2 34 Zhasmin SHOKANOVA 24.07.2006 PVL
12 7 5 46 Adel TOKAZHANOVA 20.10.2004 NRST
13 7 4 32 Medina URYNBASSAR 06.08.2005 MNG
14 7 3 35 Karina RAHIMOVA 24.04.2005 PVL
15 7 2 34 Alima SADVAKASOVA 01.04.2005 PVL
16 6 6 89 Viktoriya GERASIMOVA 17.07.2005 KRG
17 6 5 23 Ilnara IKIBAEVA 15.02.2005 KRG
18 6 4 87 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA 16.03.2005 KRG
19 6 3 33 Alina AKENFIEVA 23.04.2004 MNG
20 4 3 90 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA 09.09.2005 KRG
21 4 2 29 Alina ZHALELOVA 29.08.2006 KST
22 2 3 23 Anna SHUMILO 30.04.2004 KRG
23 2 2 108 Veronika OSTAPENKO 08.10.2005 PVL
24 2 1 72 Anastasia BESPALOVA 22.10.2004 VKO
25 1 6 106 Alina AITBAEVA 11.12.2004 PVL
26 1 5 483 Alisa NEVENCHENKO 20.02.2005 KRG
27 1 4 110 Diana TROFIMENKO 01.02.2004 PVL
28 1 3 41 Ayzhan SULTAN 05.10.2004 SHMK
29 1 2 36 Adelya NAZURBAGINA 01.04.2004 PVL
30 2 4 88 Kristina KIRSANOVA 12.06.2005 KRG
31 2 5 255 Karina VALIEVA 08.05.2004 KRG
32 4 1 90 Vasilisa LIPINSKAYA 16.12.2005 KRG
33 3 6 26 Zhanel KALIYEVA 30.08.2005 KZL
34 3 5 24 Valeriya GORBACHEVA 12.04.2005 KRG
35 3 4 28 Anna SEROSHTAN 31.07.2005 KST
36 3 3 23 Polina POLETAEVA 01.01.2005 KRG
37 3 2 109 Tomiris IBRAGIMOVA 05.07.2005 PVL
38 3 1 47 Zere GABDOLLA 02.02.2005 NRST
39 2 6 96 Angelina AGAPITOVA 09.03.2005 KST
40 7 6 53 Kristina DOBARINA 17.04.2005 АКМ