National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Легкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Summary: 800 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 3 2 13 Mikhail GORLOV 02.03.2005 VKO 1:58.57
2 3 6 8 Yernar ZHUMAMURAT 02.05.2004 ALO 2:04.14
3 3 1 48 Daniyal AHMETKALIEV 02.01.2004 NRST 2:04.47
4 3 4 22 David KIM 12.04.2005 KRG 2:05.79
5 3 5 99 Aleksandr VODOLAZHSKII 07.03.2004 KST 2:07.03
6 2 3 14 Dmitriy LYAPUNOV 14.07.2004 VKO 2:07.71
7 3 3 65 Zhanbolat KADYRBEK 12.02.2004 ALO 2:08.64
8 2 2 24 Sanjar ABYLBEK 29.04.2005 KRG 2:10.81
9 2 6 15 Raul ZHOLDYBEKOV 28.04.2005 VKO 2:11.13
10 2 1 100 Artem REMIZOV 25.02.2005 KST 2:11.16
11 2 5 62 Danil VILKOV 26.04.2005 ALO 2:11.29
12 1 2 96 Danil ZARUBIN 18.09.2005 KST 2:12.35
13 1 6 45 Gleb YUDA 10.07.2006 ALM 2:17.31
14 2 4 34 Danil KRUGLOV 10.06.2005 PVL 2:22.13
15 2 7 106 Vadim BARANOV 13.12.2005 PVL 2:24.91
16 1 3 64 Ali MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 2:28.67
17 1 4 61 Sagi MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 2:30.79
18 1 1 63 Ramil SERIK 26.11.2006 ALO 2:54.03
19 1 5 62 Alixan ZHAZILBEK 26.08.2007 ALO 2:55.07
1 7 43 Ivan GONCHAROV 14.11.2005 ALM DQ
3 7 13 Alexander KOVALEV 30.07.2004 VKO DNS

National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)

22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Lегкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Final protocol: 800 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 3 2 13 Mikhail GORLOV 02.03.2005 VKO 1:58.57
2 3 6 8 Yernar ZHUMAMURAT 02.05.2004 ALO 2:04.14
3 3 1 48 Daniyal AHMETKALIEV 02.01.2004 NRST 2:04.47
4 3 4 22 David KIM 12.04.2005 KRG 2:05.79
5 3 5 99 Aleksandr VODOLAZHSKII 07.03.2004 KST 2:07.03
6 2 3 14 Dmitriy LYAPUNOV 14.07.2004 VKO 2:07.71
7 3 3 65 Zhanbolat KADYRBEK 12.02.2004 ALO 2:08.64
8 2 2 24 Sanjar ABYLBEK 29.04.2005 KRG 2:10.81
9 2 6 15 Raul ZHOLDYBEKOV 28.04.2005 VKO 2:11.13
10 2 1 100 Artem REMIZOV 25.02.2005 KST 2:11.16
11 2 5 62 Danil VILKOV 26.04.2005 ALO 2:11.29
12 1 2 96 Danil ZARUBIN 18.09.2005 KST 2:12.35
13 1 6 45 Gleb YUDA 10.07.2006 ALM 2:17.31
14 2 4 34 Danil KRUGLOV 10.06.2005 PVL 2:22.13
15 2 7 106 Vadim BARANOV 13.12.2005 PVL 2:24.91
16 1 3 64 Ali MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 2:28.67
17 1 4 61 Sagi MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 2:30.79
18 1 1 63 Ramil SERIK 26.11.2006 ALO 2:54.03
19 1 5 62 Alixan ZHAZILBEK 26.08.2007 ALO 2:55.07
1 7 43 Ivan GONCHAROV 14.11.2005 ALM DQ
3 7 13 Alexander KOVALEV 30.07.2004 VKO DNS