National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Легкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Summary: 1500 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 7 7 Aibol OMAR 15.05.2005 ALO 4:10.72
2 2 8 23 Daulyet BYERIKBOL 29.07.2004 KRG 4:12.69
3 2 3 44 Azamat UALHAN 09.02.2004 ALM 4:16.74
4 2 6 39 Alexandr MARUSICH 29.06.2004 admin 4:20.00
5 2 5 8 Yernar ZHUMAMURAT 02.05.2004 ALO 4:22.52
6 2 9 48 Daniyal AHMETKALIEV 02.01.2004 NRST 4:26.14
7 2 10 14 Dmitriy LYAPUNOV 14.07.2004 VKO 4:28.81
8 2 4 9 Madyar ORMANGALI 30.06.2005 ALO 4:30.39
9 1 7 61 Sagi MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 4:31.49
10 1 8 96 Danil ZARUBIN 18.09.2005 KST 4:32.08
11 2 11 62 Danil VILKOV 26.04.2005 ALO 4:39.71
12 1 9 97 Mikhail MIRKO 29.06.2005 KST 4:41.09
13 2 2 43 Ivan GONCHAROV 14.11.2005 ALM 4:43.94
14 2 1 45 Gleb YUDA 10.07.2006 ALM 4:48.84
15 1 2 34 Danil KRUGLOV 10.06.2005 PVL 4:55.11
16 1 6 91 Stanislav SHUSTOV 19.05.2004 KZL 4:58.48
17 1 4 64 Ali MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 5:06.57
18 1 10 61 Dosym SULEIMENOV 03.08.2004 ALO 5:07.01
19 1 1 65 Maksim EREMIN 22.06.2007 ALO 5:29.77
1 5 62 Alixan ZHAZILBEK 26.08.2007 ALO DNF
1 3 63 Ramil SERIK 26.11.2006 ALO DNF

National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)

22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Lегкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Final protocol: 1500 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 7 7 Aibol OMAR 15.05.2005 ALO 4:10.72
2 2 8 23 Daulyet BYERIKBOL 29.07.2004 KRG 4:12.69
3 2 3 44 Azamat UALHAN 09.02.2004 ALM 4:16.74
4 2 6 39 Alexandr MARUSICH 29.06.2004 admin 4:20.00
5 2 5 8 Yernar ZHUMAMURAT 02.05.2004 ALO 4:22.52
6 2 9 48 Daniyal AHMETKALIEV 02.01.2004 NRST 4:26.14
7 2 10 14 Dmitriy LYAPUNOV 14.07.2004 VKO 4:28.81
8 2 4 9 Madyar ORMANGALI 30.06.2005 ALO 4:30.39
9 1 7 61 Sagi MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 4:31.49
10 1 8 96 Danil ZARUBIN 18.09.2005 KST 4:32.08
11 2 11 62 Danil VILKOV 26.04.2005 ALO 4:39.71
12 1 9 97 Mikhail MIRKO 29.06.2005 KST 4:41.09
13 2 2 43 Ivan GONCHAROV 14.11.2005 ALM 4:43.94
14 2 1 45 Gleb YUDA 10.07.2006 ALM 4:48.84
15 1 2 34 Danil KRUGLOV 10.06.2005 PVL 4:55.11
16 1 6 91 Stanislav SHUSTOV 19.05.2004 KZL 4:58.48
17 1 4 64 Ali MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 5:06.57
18 1 10 61 Dosym SULEIMENOV 03.08.2004 ALO 5:07.01
19 1 1 65 Maksim EREMIN 22.06.2007 ALO 5:29.77
1 5 62 Alixan ZHAZILBEK 26.08.2007 ALO DNF
1 3 63 Ramil SERIK 26.11.2006 ALO DNF