National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Summary: 100 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.1996 KRG 10.61
2 3 5 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.1997 KRG 10.91
3 1 5 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.1997 PVL 10.99
4 2 3 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.2001 VKO 11.07
5 1 3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.2000 PVL 11.19
6 2 6 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.1998 MNG 11.20
7 2 7 3 Ilya ALIEV 02.03.2001 АКМ 11.22
8 2 2 45 Ivan TOVCHENIK 19.07.1999 ALM 11.27
9 3 6 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.1995 PVL 11.27
10 1 6 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.1999 MNG 11.33
11 3 8 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.2002 PVL 11.34
12 1 7 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.2000 SHMK 11.37
13 2 8 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.2001 PVL 11.39
14 3 4 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.1997 АКМ 11.39
15 3 7 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.2001 KRG 11.50
16 3 3 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.2000 VKO 11.66
17 1 2 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.2003 KRG 11.74
18 2 1 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.1999 PVL 11.74
19 1 4 44 Grigoriy VOLODIN 02.07.1984 ALM 11.77
20 1 1 1 Artur SAVINTSEV 25.09.1996 АКМ 11.97
21 1 8 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.1988 ATR 13.02
2 5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.2000 ALM DNS
3 2 14 Vladislav NUREK 14.01.2003 VKO DNS

National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 100 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.1996 KRG 10.61
2 3 5 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.1997 KRG 10.91
3 1 5 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.1997 PVL 10.99
4 2 3 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.2001 VKO 11.07
5 1 3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.2000 PVL 11.19
6 2 6 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.1998 MNG 11.20
7 2 7 3 Ilya ALIEV 02.03.2001 АКМ 11.22
8 2 2 45 Ivan TOVCHENIK 19.07.1999 ALM 11.27
9 3 6 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.1995 PVL 11.27
10 1 6 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.1999 MNG 11.33
11 3 8 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.2002 PVL 11.34
12 1 7 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.2000 SHMK 11.37
13 2 8 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.2001 PVL 11.39
14 3 4 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.1997 АКМ 11.39
15 3 7 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.2001 KRG 11.50
16 3 3 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.2000 VKO 11.66
17 1 2 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.2003 KRG 11.74
18 2 1 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.1999 PVL 11.74
19 1 4 44 Grigoriy VOLODIN 02.07.1984 ALM 11.77
20 1 1 1 Artur SAVINTSEV 25.09.1996 АКМ 11.97
21 1 8 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.1988 ATR 13.02
2 5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.2000 ALM DNS
3 2 14 Vladislav NUREK 14.01.2003 VKO DNS