National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Summary: 200 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 1 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.1996 KRG 21.54
2 2 4 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.1997 KRG 21.55
3 3 4 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.1996 ALM 21.90
4 2 5 44 Ruslan NIKITIN 21.03.1999 ALM 22.04
5 4 5 108 Nikita OSINSKII 24.02.2002 PVL 22.42
6 2 3 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.1997 PVL 22.51
7 2 7 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.1999 MNG 22.65
8 4 3 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.1997 АКМ 22.66
9 1 6 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.2001 KRG 22.96
10 3 7 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.2002 PVL 23.12
11 2 8 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.2003 PVL 23.15
12 1 8 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.2000 VKO 23.25
13 2 1 36 Adil OMARBEKOV 07.05.2004 PVL 23.46
14 2 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.2003 ALM 23.47
15 3 1 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.2001 MNG 23.56
16 4 6 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.2001 KRG 23.63
17 4 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.2004 MNG 23.86
18 4 7 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.2001 SHMK 23.86
19 1 2 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.1999 PVL 24.03
20 3 8 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.2003 KRG 24.07
21 1 1 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.1998 MNG 25.14
1 3 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.2000 PVL DNS
1 5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.2000 ALM DNS
1 7 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.1988 ATR DNS
2 6 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.2000 SHMK DNS
3 5 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.2001 VKO DNS
3 3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.2000 PVL DNS
3 6 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.2001 PVL DNS
4 4 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.1995 PVL DNS
4 8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.2002 PVL DNS
3 2 75 Vladimir FESHCHENKO 01.06.2001 VKO DQ

National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 200 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 1 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.1996 KRG 21.54
2 2 4 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.1997 KRG 21.55
3 3 4 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.1996 ALM 21.90
4 2 5 44 Ruslan NIKITIN 21.03.1999 ALM 22.04
5 4 5 108 Nikita OSINSKII 24.02.2002 PVL 22.42
6 2 3 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.1997 PVL 22.51
7 2 7 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.1999 MNG 22.65
8 4 3 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.1997 АКМ 22.66
9 1 6 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.2001 KRG 22.96
10 3 7 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.2002 PVL 23.12
11 2 8 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.2003 PVL 23.15
12 1 8 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.2000 VKO 23.25
13 2 1 36 Adil OMARBEKOV 07.05.2004 PVL 23.46
14 2 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.2003 ALM 23.47
15 3 1 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.2001 MNG 23.56
16 4 6 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.2001 KRG 23.63
17 4 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.2004 MNG 23.86
18 4 7 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.2001 SHMK 23.86
19 1 2 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.1999 PVL 24.03
20 3 8 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.2003 KRG 24.07
21 1 1 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.1998 MNG 25.14
1 3 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.2000 PVL DNS
1 5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.2000 ALM DNS
1 7 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.1988 ATR DNS
2 6 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.2000 SHMK DNS
3 5 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.2001 VKO DNS
3 3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.2000 PVL DNS
3 6 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.2001 PVL DNS
4 4 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.1995 PVL DNS
4 8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.2002 PVL DNS
3 2 75 Vladimir FESHCHENKO 01.06.2001 VKO DQ