National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Summary: Long Jump

Back

RankBIBATHLETEBornRegionResults
123Tamara YAKHNO14.03.2006KRGDNS
106Ayazhan SARBASOVA23.01.2006PVLNM
16Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.2006KRGDNS
92Karina KARAMENDINOVA25.05.2007KRGNM
539Antonina CHERNYSHOVA16.04.2006SKO5.00
689Kamila NURGALIEVA11.01.2007KRG4.88
756Arina MALYUGINA23.02.2007KRG4.88
886Anastassiya IVANJKINA22.11.2006KRG4.81
989Darya RYNDA18.11.2006KRG4.80
1051Elizaveta YAKIMENKO02.04.2006АКМ4.73
1175Darya PAVLENKO28.08.2006Admin4.72
1286Sofiya GASHENKO07.08.2007KRG4.63
1344Arina MARCHENKO27.04.2006ALM4.62
1471Milana MIKHAYLOVA17.02.2008Admin4.52
15125Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA30.11.2008ALM4.45
1638Darya RYABOVA02.01.2007SKO4.43
1723Veronika TEN19.01.2007KRG4.38
1838Liudmila PANTELEEVA20.04.2006SKO4.36
19124Milana MIKHAILOVA09.06.2008ALM4.32
2043Mariya BORODAVINA29.03.2006ALM4.28
2145Riza MUKAMETKALI09.08.2006ALM4.26
22106Milena TRUTOVA13.12.2007PVL4.20
23241Aveliya ODINTSOVA20.10.2007KRG4.16
2452Evilina MIKHEL14.01.2006АКМ4.13
2522Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.2007KRG4.13
26240Irina MARENOVA14.03.2008KRG3.86
27125Anna MATSUTSINA28.06.2006ALM3.82
2891Asylzat KYDYRDAY18.08.2009KZL3.74
29109Dianel ABENOVA12.11.2006PVL3.66
3036Kristina PRIDEINA07.07.2006PVL3.65
31132Janerke BAZARBAY12.10.2009TKO3.21

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: Long Jump
Time:

RankBIBATHLETEBornRegionResults
123Tamara YAKHNO14.03.2006KRGDNS
106Ayazhan SARBASOVA23.01.2006PVLNM
16Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.2006KRGDNS
92Karina KARAMENDINOVA25.05.2007KRGNM
539Antonina CHERNYSHOVA16.04.2006SKO5.00
689Kamila NURGALIEVA11.01.2007KRG4.88
756Arina MALYUGINA23.02.2007KRG4.88
886Anastassiya IVANJKINA22.11.2006KRG4.81
989Darya RYNDA18.11.2006KRG4.80
1051Elizaveta YAKIMENKO02.04.2006АКМ4.73
1175Darya PAVLENKO28.08.2006Admin4.72
1286Sofiya GASHENKO07.08.2007KRG4.63
1344Arina MARCHENKO27.04.2006ALM4.62
1471Milana MIKHAYLOVA17.02.2008Admin4.52
15125Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA30.11.2008ALM4.45
1638Darya RYABOVA02.01.2007SKO4.43
1723Veronika TEN19.01.2007KRG4.38
1838Liudmila PANTELEEVA20.04.2006SKO4.36
19124Milana MIKHAILOVA09.06.2008ALM4.32
2043Mariya BORODAVINA29.03.2006ALM4.28
2145Riza MUKAMETKALI09.08.2006ALM4.26
22106Milena TRUTOVA13.12.2007PVL4.20
23241Aveliya ODINTSOVA20.10.2007KRG4.16
2452Evilina MIKHEL14.01.2006АКМ4.13
2522Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.2007KRG4.13
26240Irina MARENOVA14.03.2008KRG3.86
27125Anna MATSUTSINA28.06.2006ALM3.82
2891Asylzat KYDYRDAY18.08.2009KZL3.74
29109Dianel ABENOVA12.11.2006PVL3.66
3036Kristina PRIDEINA07.07.2006PVL3.65
31132Janerke BAZARBAY12.10.2009TKO3.21