National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Summary: 300 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
9 3 54 Egor VOEVODIN 23.04.2006 АКМ DQ
5 2 93 Nurdaylet TEMIRBEK 09.08.2008 KZL DNS
10 3 39 Dmitriy OSSECHKIN 01.01.2007 SKO DNS
5 4 37 Nikita GLUHOV 28.06.2006 SKO DNS
2 1 88 Ramazan AKHMETZHANOV 21.10.2007 KRG DNS
6 3 3 48 Ruslan KURMANALIEV 13.06.2006 NRST 38.66
7 7 3 28 Danil LITVINOV 01.01.2006 KST 39.08
8 6 3 44 Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER 08.02.2006 ALM 40.01
9 4 3 43 Askar ANDASPAYEV 13.05.2006 ALM 40.16
10 3 5 45 Anton BICHKOV 21.10.2006 ALM 40.28
11 5 5 38 Semen YEREMENKO 12.10.2006 SKO 40.37
12 1 3 22 Konstantin BOLOTOV 13.01.2006 KRG 40.52
13 5 3 14 Fedor LAPTEV 18.02.2006 VKO 40.52
14 2 3 7 Miras TAKISHEV 11.01.2006 ALO 40.53
15 2 4 90 Yurgen DUNAYEV 03.04.2007 KRG 40.67
16 8 4 90 David KUZMAK 22.01.2006 KRG 40.67
17 1 2 22 Emil TISIN 27.08.2007 KRG 40.83
18 6 4 29 Daniil LOSEV 03.03.2007 KST 41.38
19 10 4 126 Daniyal KURMANBEK 29.01.2007 NRST 41.39
20 10 5 73 Eldar BEYSOV 24.06.2006 VKO 41.42
21 1 6 13 Daniil FILIPPOV 23.08.2006 VKO 41.66
22 9 4 87 Alibi MARAL 13.07.2007 KRG 41.78
23 1 4 16 Nurzhan AUESBAEV 17.01.2006 ZHBL 42.03
24 8 3 130 Batyrkhan KUANYSHEV 01.06.2006 NRST 42.03
25 3 4 8 Ali MURAT 08.12.2006 ALO 42.17
26 2 6 15 Ersultan TERLEPAEV 03.11.2006 VKO 42.51
27 2 5 27 Sayat MIZAMBAY 07.11.2006 KZL 42.55
28 8 5 55 Aleksandr RED"KO 15.10.2007 АКМ 42.55
29 1 5 39 Dmitriy KOBELEV 23.12.2007 SKO 42.56
30 2 2 96 Nikita KOZLOV 24.02.2007 KST 42.83
31 7 5 47 Artur ZAGORSKYI 22.05.2007 NRST 42.95
32 7 4 121 Amir MAYLYBAEV 26.07.2006 ALM 42.96
33 6 5 26 Valerian KIM 03.08.2006 KZL 43.03
34 9 5 5 Ilja KASHAPOV 27.05.2006 АКТ 43.03
35 4 4 131 Nazif AHMETZYNOV 14.07.2006 TKO 43.06
36 9 6 86 Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV 26.09.2006 KRG 43.07
37 3 6 25 Vadim OGAI 07.02.2007 KZL 43.20
38 10 6 16 Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВ 20.12.2006 г. Риддер 43.24
39 10 2 14 Данил МАРЧЕНКО 09.06.2008 г. Риддер 43.39
40 7 6 36 Iliya BARTENEV 27.01.2006 PVL 43.45
41 6 6 90 Adil BAYZAK 25.05.2006 KRG 43.68
42 5 6 30 Nikita POKOTILO 13.11.2006 KST 43.79
43 8 6 53 Aleksandr ZHIGAR 21.11.2006 АКМ 44.12
44 4 6 9 Timur AMANBAEV 09.04.2006 ALO 44.28
45 6 2 108 Bekzat AMEN 12.03.2007 PVL 44.36
46 1 1 37 Nikita HAHLYOSTKIN 01.01.2007 SKO 45.00
47 4 2 107 Pavel BEZPYATCHUK 26.03.2006 PVL 45.50
48 7 2 35 Nikita FILIPOV 23.01.2006 PVL 45.60
49 4 1 36 Egor ARISHEV 17.03.2007 PVL 45.95
50 4 5 141 Vladislav RYBKIN 22.07.2007 KRG 46.17
51 9 2 62 Aleksei OVSYANNIKOV 29.09.2006 ALO 46.52
52 8 2 89 Nikita POPOV 13.09.2007 KRG 46.81
53 3 2 21 Kirill CHINDIN 02.01.2007 KRG 47.63
54 3 1 93 Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOV 18.04.2008 KZL 49.51
55 5 1 94 Bekzat SADUAHAN 15.07.2008 KZL 49.69

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 300 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
9 3 54 Egor VOEVODIN 23.04.2006 АКМ DQ
5 2 93 Nurdaylet TEMIRBEK 09.08.2008 KZL DNS
10 3 39 Dmitriy OSSECHKIN 01.01.2007 SKO DNS
5 4 37 Nikita GLUHOV 28.06.2006 SKO DNS
2 1 88 Ramazan AKHMETZHANOV 21.10.2007 KRG DNS
6 3 3 48 Ruslan KURMANALIEV 13.06.2006 NRST 38.66
7 7 3 28 Danil LITVINOV 01.01.2006 KST 39.08
8 6 3 44 Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER 08.02.2006 ALM 40.01
9 4 3 43 Askar ANDASPAYEV 13.05.2006 ALM 40.16
10 3 5 45 Anton BICHKOV 21.10.2006 ALM 40.28
11 5 5 38 Semen YEREMENKO 12.10.2006 SKO 40.37
12 1 3 22 Konstantin BOLOTOV 13.01.2006 KRG 40.52
13 5 3 14 Fedor LAPTEV 18.02.2006 VKO 40.52
14 2 3 7 Miras TAKISHEV 11.01.2006 ALO 40.53
15 2 4 90 Yurgen DUNAYEV 03.04.2007 KRG 40.67
16 8 4 90 David KUZMAK 22.01.2006 KRG 40.67
17 1 2 22 Emil TISIN 27.08.2007 KRG 40.83
18 6 4 29 Daniil LOSEV 03.03.2007 KST 41.38
19 10 4 126 Daniyal KURMANBEK 29.01.2007 NRST 41.39
20 10 5 73 Eldar BEYSOV 24.06.2006 VKO 41.42
21 1 6 13 Daniil FILIPPOV 23.08.2006 VKO 41.66
22 9 4 87 Alibi MARAL 13.07.2007 KRG 41.78
23 1 4 16 Nurzhan AUESBAEV 17.01.2006 ZHBL 42.03
24 8 3 130 Batyrkhan KUANYSHEV 01.06.2006 NRST 42.03
25 3 4 8 Ali MURAT 08.12.2006 ALO 42.17
26 2 6 15 Ersultan TERLEPAEV 03.11.2006 VKO 42.51
27 2 5 27 Sayat MIZAMBAY 07.11.2006 KZL 42.55
28 8 5 55 Aleksandr RED"KO 15.10.2007 АКМ 42.55
29 1 5 39 Dmitriy KOBELEV 23.12.2007 SKO 42.56
30 2 2 96 Nikita KOZLOV 24.02.2007 KST 42.83
31 7 5 47 Artur ZAGORSKYI 22.05.2007 NRST 42.95
32 7 4 121 Amir MAYLYBAEV 26.07.2006 ALM 42.96
33 6 5 26 Valerian KIM 03.08.2006 KZL 43.03
34 9 5 5 Ilja KASHAPOV 27.05.2006 АКТ 43.03
35 4 4 131 Nazif AHMETZYNOV 14.07.2006 TKO 43.06
36 9 6 86 Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV 26.09.2006 KRG 43.07
37 3 6 25 Vadim OGAI 07.02.2007 KZL 43.20
38 10 6 16 Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВ 20.12.2006 г. Риддер 43.24
39 10 2 14 Данил МАРЧЕНКО 09.06.2008 г. Риддер 43.39
40 7 6 36 Iliya BARTENEV 27.01.2006 PVL 43.45
41 6 6 90 Adil BAYZAK 25.05.2006 KRG 43.68
42 5 6 30 Nikita POKOTILO 13.11.2006 KST 43.79
43 8 6 53 Aleksandr ZHIGAR 21.11.2006 АКМ 44.12
44 4 6 9 Timur AMANBAEV 09.04.2006 ALO 44.28
45 6 2 108 Bekzat AMEN 12.03.2007 PVL 44.36
46 1 1 37 Nikita HAHLYOSTKIN 01.01.2007 SKO 45.00
47 4 2 107 Pavel BEZPYATCHUK 26.03.2006 PVL 45.50
48 7 2 35 Nikita FILIPOV 23.01.2006 PVL 45.60
49 4 1 36 Egor ARISHEV 17.03.2007 PVL 45.95
50 4 5 141 Vladislav RYBKIN 22.07.2007 KRG 46.17
51 9 2 62 Aleksei OVSYANNIKOV 29.09.2006 ALO 46.52
52 8 2 89 Nikita POPOV 13.09.2007 KRG 46.81
53 3 2 21 Kirill CHINDIN 02.01.2007 KRG 47.63
54 3 1 93 Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOV 18.04.2008 KZL 49.51
55 5 1 94 Bekzat SADUAHAN 15.07.2008 KZL 49.69