National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Summary: 1000 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 15 41 Arujan ALTIBAY 06.11.2006 SHMK 3:18.91
2 8 90 Dilyara KHAYRULLINA 23.06.2007 KRG DNS
3 2 4 7 Sanya KUDAYBERGEN 01.09.2006 ALO 3:20.59
2 11 42 Sarvinoz DOSMETOVA 17.07.2006 SHMK DNS
5 2 14 14 Аmина ЖАНЫСОВА 21.01.2006 г. Риддер 3:20.73
6 2 1 47 Sofya PLOTNIKOVA 25.06.2006 NRST 3:20.94
7 1 2 67 Vlada ZOTOVA 06.09.2007 KRG 3:30.69
8 1 1 135 Dariy KUNKOJA 28.03.2007 TKO 3:31.17
9 1 9 15 Victoria SHEVELEVA 02.07.2006 VKO 3:32.35
10 1 3 44 Margarita STOROZENKO 05.01.2008 ALM 3:36.86
11 2 12 26 Aleksandra KIM 27.04.2007 KZL 3:37.64
12 2 6 133 Kymbat SERIK 12.06.2008 TKO 3:38.09
13 1 8 16 Filis MURADOVA 25.10.2008 ZHBL 3:38.46
14 2 5 22 Milana ZUBAREVA 22.05.2007 KRG 3:39.42
15 1 6 9 Kristina DEGTYAREVA 25.10.2008 ALO 3:40.97
16 2 3 121 Dagara TUMARBEKOVA 15.01.2007 ALM 3:42.30
17 1 5 15 Jamilya DUANOVA 12.03.2006 VKO 3:42.53
18 1 13 39 Aleksandra SAMOILENKO 01.01.2006 SKO 3:43.89
19 1 10 74 Sofya ABAKUMOVA 05.01.2007 VKO 3:45,37
20 2 10 65 Karakat NURAHAN 28.03.2008 ALO 3:45,84
21 1 4 43 Anna MALYSHKINA 01.03.2007 ALM 3:46.35
22 2 2 45 Elizaveta GYTOVA 15.10.2007 ALM 3:47.44
23 2 9 46 Ular KUANDYK 03.10.2008 NRST 3:48.06
24 2 7 50 Balym SERIK 22.08.2006 TKO 3:48.58
25 1 14 27 Sabina MAMASAIDOVA 27.03.2006 KZL 3:49.91
26 1 12 28 Tatyana KOLESNIKOVA 08.02.2006 KST 3:51.03
27 1 11 132 Malika AZIZOVA 17.08.2007 TKO 4:00.56
28 2 13 37 Dilnaz TASBULATOVA 20.11.2006 SKO 4:01.47
29 1 7 34 Valeriya ANDREEVA 26.09.2007 PVL 4:08.50

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 1000 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 15 41 Arujan ALTIBAY 06.11.2006 SHMK 3:18.91
2 8 90 Dilyara KHAYRULLINA 23.06.2007 KRG DNS
3 2 4 7 Sanya KUDAYBERGEN 01.09.2006 ALO 3:20.59
2 11 42 Sarvinoz DOSMETOVA 17.07.2006 SHMK DNS
5 2 14 14 Аmина ЖАНЫСОВА 21.01.2006 г. Риддер 3:20.73
6 2 1 47 Sofya PLOTNIKOVA 25.06.2006 NRST 3:20.94
7 1 2 67 Vlada ZOTOVA 06.09.2007 KRG 3:30.69
8 1 1 135 Dariy KUNKOJA 28.03.2007 TKO 3:31.17
9 1 9 15 Victoria SHEVELEVA 02.07.2006 VKO 3:32.35
10 1 3 44 Margarita STOROZENKO 05.01.2008 ALM 3:36.86
11 2 12 26 Aleksandra KIM 27.04.2007 KZL 3:37.64
12 2 6 133 Kymbat SERIK 12.06.2008 TKO 3:38.09
13 1 8 16 Filis MURADOVA 25.10.2008 ZHBL 3:38.46
14 2 5 22 Milana ZUBAREVA 22.05.2007 KRG 3:39.42
15 1 6 9 Kristina DEGTYAREVA 25.10.2008 ALO 3:40.97
16 2 3 121 Dagara TUMARBEKOVA 15.01.2007 ALM 3:42.30
17 1 5 15 Jamilya DUANOVA 12.03.2006 VKO 3:42.53
18 1 13 39 Aleksandra SAMOILENKO 01.01.2006 SKO 3:43.89
19 1 10 74 Sofya ABAKUMOVA 05.01.2007 VKO 3:45,37
20 2 10 65 Karakat NURAHAN 28.03.2008 ALO 3:45,84
21 1 4 43 Anna MALYSHKINA 01.03.2007 ALM 3:46.35
22 2 2 45 Elizaveta GYTOVA 15.10.2007 ALM 3:47.44
23 2 9 46 Ular KUANDYK 03.10.2008 NRST 3:48.06
24 2 7 50 Balym SERIK 22.08.2006 TKO 3:48.58
25 1 14 27 Sabina MAMASAIDOVA 27.03.2006 KZL 3:49.91
26 1 12 28 Tatyana KOLESNIKOVA 08.02.2006 KST 3:51.03
27 1 11 132 Malika AZIZOVA 17.08.2007 TKO 4:00.56
28 2 13 37 Dilnaz TASBULATOVA 20.11.2006 SKO 4:01.47
29 1 7 34 Valeriya ANDREEVA 26.09.2007 PVL 4:08.50