National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Summary: 1000 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 2 27 Daniyar ABILAKHATOV 17.02.2006 KZL 2:53.75
2 2 1 127 Asylkhan MAKYSH 14.02.2006 NRST 2:54.99
3 2 3 22 Aleksandr AKIMOV 23.12.2006 KRG 2:56.67
4 1 5 97 Dmitrii DROBLENOV 18.07.2006 KST 2:58.00
5 2 14 15 Сергей СОLДАТОВ 24.03.2007 г. Риддер 2:58.39
6 2 10 38 Sergey RENKAS 01.01.2006 SKO 2:58.48
7 2 4 42 Baburjan TAHIRJANOV 08.07.2006 SHMK 3:01.21
8 1 1 35 Adil KAPEZOV 13.11.2007 PVL 3:03.53
9 1 14 89 Yegor TSIPKIN 25.11.2006 KRG 3:04.39
10 2 11 17 Vladislav ZHORIN 01.01.2006 ZHBL 3:06.15
11 2 6 40 Farhat KALDANBAY 11.01.2006 SHMK 3:07.72
12 2 7 90 Kamil SALIHOV 09.05.2007 KRG 3:08.32
13 2 13 61 Sagi MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 3:09.16
14 2 12 15 Ruslan SULEYMENOV 27.04.2006 VKO 3:10.16
15 2 9 62 Ali MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 3:10.50
16 2 5 48 Parasat KAIYRBEK 12.07.2007 NRST 3:13.09
17 1 12 112 Nikita KUZMIN 02.07.2006 SKO 3:13.68
18 1 3 63 Akzhol BAKITZHANULY 13.11.2006 ALO 3:13.95
19 1 10 44 Maxim YERYOMIN 22.06.2007 ALM 3:15.80
20 1 2 25 Syrim KYPSHAKBAY 02.02.2007 KZL 3:19.83
21 1 8 23 Oleg FILATOV 04.03.2007 KRG 3:20.76
22 1 6 91 Miras ZHAKSYLYK 28.05.2009 KZL 3:21.81
23 1 13 34 Alexandr SOKOLOV 08.09.2007 PVL 3:24.79
24 2 8 133 Didar KOJAHMETOV 27.09.2006 TKO 3:26.91
25 1 4 92 Kaisar ZHANSERIKOV 25.12.2008 KZL 3:30.68
26 1 7 134 Nurdaulet NARYNBAY 17.07.2006 TKO 3:31.31
27 1 9 22 Vyacheslav ZHUKOV 15.05.2006 KRG 3:37.73
28 1 11 132 Bakdaulet ABDUKODIROV 09.09.2006 TKO 3:47.38

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 1000 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 2 27 Daniyar ABILAKHATOV 17.02.2006 KZL 2:53.75
2 2 1 127 Asylkhan MAKYSH 14.02.2006 NRST 2:54.99
3 2 3 22 Aleksandr AKIMOV 23.12.2006 KRG 2:56.67
4 1 5 97 Dmitrii DROBLENOV 18.07.2006 KST 2:58.00
5 2 14 15 Сергей СОLДАТОВ 24.03.2007 г. Риддер 2:58.39
6 2 10 38 Sergey RENKAS 01.01.2006 SKO 2:58.48
7 2 4 42 Baburjan TAHIRJANOV 08.07.2006 SHMK 3:01.21
8 1 1 35 Adil KAPEZOV 13.11.2007 PVL 3:03.53
9 1 14 89 Yegor TSIPKIN 25.11.2006 KRG 3:04.39
10 2 11 17 Vladislav ZHORIN 01.01.2006 ZHBL 3:06.15
11 2 6 40 Farhat KALDANBAY 11.01.2006 SHMK 3:07.72
12 2 7 90 Kamil SALIHOV 09.05.2007 KRG 3:08.32
13 2 13 61 Sagi MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 3:09.16
14 2 12 15 Ruslan SULEYMENOV 27.04.2006 VKO 3:10.16
15 2 9 62 Ali MAKAN 23.02.2006 ALO 3:10.50
16 2 5 48 Parasat KAIYRBEK 12.07.2007 NRST 3:13.09
17 1 12 112 Nikita KUZMIN 02.07.2006 SKO 3:13.68
18 1 3 63 Akzhol BAKITZHANULY 13.11.2006 ALO 3:13.95
19 1 10 44 Maxim YERYOMIN 22.06.2007 ALM 3:15.80
20 1 2 25 Syrim KYPSHAKBAY 02.02.2007 KZL 3:19.83
21 1 8 23 Oleg FILATOV 04.03.2007 KRG 3:20.76
22 1 6 91 Miras ZHAKSYLYK 28.05.2009 KZL 3:21.81
23 1 13 34 Alexandr SOKOLOV 08.09.2007 PVL 3:24.79
24 2 8 133 Didar KOJAHMETOV 27.09.2006 TKO 3:26.91
25 1 4 92 Kaisar ZHANSERIKOV 25.12.2008 KZL 3:30.68
26 1 7 134 Nurdaulet NARYNBAY 17.07.2006 TKO 3:31.31
27 1 9 22 Vyacheslav ZHUKOV 15.05.2006 KRG 3:37.73
28 1 11 132 Bakdaulet ABDUKODIROV 09.09.2006 TKO 3:47.38