National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: 300 m H

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
6 25 Vadim OGAI 07.02.07 KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
DNF
2 3 90 Niyattulla AYBOL 01.02.07 KRG
СДЮШОР Сатпаев
46.00
3 5 90 Adil BAYZAK 25.05.06 KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
49.41
4 4 89 Temirlan ASKAROV 08.06.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
49.97
5 1 222 Ilya MEL"NIK 11.01.08 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
50.16
6 2 63 Kirill SAVCHENKO 22.01.08 ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
52.18
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
4 72 Erkebulan AMANGAZIN 27.09.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
DNF
2 3 71 Kanagat MANASH 17.11.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
43.11
3 5 90 Pavel KULIKOV 17.10.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
44.46
4 6 90 David KUZMAK 22.01.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
45.99
5 1 43 Gleb YUDA 10.07.06 ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
44.30
6 2 46 Nikita GOLOVATSKYI 10.04.06 NRST
DUSSH 9
49.14

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 300 m H
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
6 25 Vadim OGAI 07.02.07 KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
DNF
2 3 90 Niyattulla AYBOL 01.02.07 KRG
СДЮШОР Сатпаев
46.00
3 5 90 Adil BAYZAK 25.05.06 KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
49.41
4 4 89 Temirlan ASKAROV 08.06.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
49.97
5 1 222 Ilya MEL"NIK 11.01.08 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
50.16
6 2 63 Kirill SAVCHENKO 22.01.08 ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
52.18
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
4 72 Erkebulan AMANGAZIN 27.09.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
DNF
2 3 71 Kanagat MANASH 17.11.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
43.11
3 5 90 Pavel KULIKOV 17.10.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
44.46
4 6 90 David KUZMAK 22.01.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
45.99
5 1 43 Gleb YUDA 10.07.06 ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
44.30
6 2 46 Nikita GOLOVATSKYI 10.04.06 NRST
DUSSH 9
49.14