National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2003 - 2004)
18.02 - 20.02, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Startlist: 1500m
Time: 17:25
Back
Heat 1
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Edil SERIKBOL | Admin | | 4:45.00 |
2 | Alexandr KOVALEV | Admin | | 4:40.00 |
3 | Azamat UALHAN | ALM | | 4:21.65 |
4 | Ivan KORZHOV | ALM | | 4:24.17 |
5 | Ahmet KEREIBAEV | PVL | | 4:26.39 |
6 | Sergei SAFONOV | KST | | 4:38.00 |
7 | Aset ZHANAIDAROV | KZL | | 4:35.50 |
8 | Dosym SULEYMENOV | ALO | | 4:34.00 |
9 | Zhanbolat KADIRBEK | ALO | | 4:31.00 |
10 | Shakhzotbek SHARIPBAEV | SHMK | | 4:30.00 |
11 | Madyar ORMANGALI | ALO | | 4:30.00 |
Heat 2
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Daniyal AHMETKALIEV | AST | | 4:20.32 |
2 | Stepan SPASSKIY | SKO | | 4:20.0_ |
3 | Daniil TATALYUK | Admin | | 4:18.00 |
4 | Aibol OMAR | ALO | | 4:11.00 |
5 | Damir ORLOV | KZL | | 4:14.00 |
6 | Alexandr MARUSICH | SKO | | 4:15.0_ |
7 | Davranbek TAYNAZAROV | SHMK | | 4:15.00 |
8 | Daniil SAPRONOV | KRG | | 4:15.26 |
9 | Yernar ZHUMAMURATULY | ALO | | 4:15.00 |
10 | Dias KALYMZHAN | ZKO | | 4:15.00 |
11 | Egor ZOLOTAREV | Admin | | 4:20.00 |
National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2003 - 2004)
18.02 - 20.02, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Men
Startlist: 1500m
Time:
Heat 1
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Edil SERIKBOL | Admin | | 4:45.00 |
2 | Alexandr KOVALEV | Admin | | 4:40.00 |
3 | Azamat UALHAN | ALM | | 4:21.65 |
4 | Ivan KORZHOV | ALM | | 4:24.17 |
5 | Ahmet KEREIBAEV | PVL | | 4:26.39 |
6 | Sergei SAFONOV | KST | | 4:38.00 |
7 | Aset ZHANAIDAROV | KZL | | 4:35.50 |
8 | Dosym SULEYMENOV | ALO | | 4:34.00 |
9 | Zhanbolat KADIRBEK | ALO | | 4:31.00 |
10 | Shakhzotbek SHARIPBAEV | SHMK | | 4:30.00 |
11 | Madyar ORMANGALI | ALO | | 4:30.00 |
Heat 2
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Daniyal AHMETKALIEV | AST | | 4:20.32 |
2 | Stepan SPASSKIY | SKO | | 4:20.0_ |
3 | Daniil TATALYUK | Admin | | 4:18.00 |
4 | Aibol OMAR | ALO | | 4:11.00 |
5 | Damir ORLOV | KZL | | 4:14.00 |
6 | Alexandr MARUSICH | SKO | | 4:15.0_ |
7 | Davranbek TAYNAZAROV | SHMK | | 4:15.00 |
8 | Daniil SAPRONOV | KRG | | 4:15.26 |
9 | Yernar ZHUMAMURATULY | ALO | | 4:15.00 |
10 | Dias KALYMZHAN | ZKO | | 4:15.00 |
11 | Egor ZOLOTAREV | Admin | | 4:20.00 |