National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Summary: 400 m

Back

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 4 13 Andrey SOKOLOV 21.01.1995 VKO 49.00
2 3 4 41 Elnor MUKHITDINOV 21.01.1993 SHMK 49.29
3 1 5 74 Yefim TARASOV 08.01.2002 VKO 49.37
4 3 5 7 Tymur BAYMURAT 16.09.2001 ALO 49.91
5 1 3 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.1996 ALM 49.95
6 2 5 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.2000 PVL 50.17
7 3 3 13 Viktor ZAKHAROV 09.06.2000 VKO 50.86
8 2 6 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.2001 MNG 51.44
9 2 7 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.2003 PVL 51.74
10 2 3 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.2001 KRG 51.93
11 1 6 34 Sergey ZAIKOV 23.09.1987 PVL 52.00
12 2 8 89 Vadim NASSINOV 12.06.2003 KRG 52.69
13 3 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.2004 MNG 52.80
14 1 8 72 Imanmadi KUSMANOV 10.08.1995 VKO 52.89
15 3 6 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.2001 SHMK 52.98
16 3 7 44 Anuar YERGAZY 13.12.1998 ALM 53.13
17 2 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.2003 ALM 53.33
18 1 2 65 Bagdan MUSAEV 05.05.2001 ALO 53.78
3 8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.2002 PVL DNF
1 4 38 Михаил LИТВИН 05.01.1996 SKO DNS
1 7 42 Nikolay VITOV 12.05.2002 SHMK DNS

National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 400 m
Time:

Rank Heat Lane BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 2 4 13 Andrey SOKOLOV 21.01.1995 VKO 49.00
2 3 4 41 Elnor MUKHITDINOV 21.01.1993 SHMK 49.29
3 1 5 74 Yefim TARASOV 08.01.2002 VKO 49.37
4 3 5 7 Tymur BAYMURAT 16.09.2001 ALO 49.91
5 1 3 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.1996 ALM 49.95
6 2 5 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.2000 PVL 50.17
7 3 3 13 Viktor ZAKHAROV 09.06.2000 VKO 50.86
8 2 6 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.2001 MNG 51.44
9 2 7 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.2003 PVL 51.74
10 2 3 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.2001 KRG 51.93
11 1 6 34 Sergey ZAIKOV 23.09.1987 PVL 52.00
12 2 8 89 Vadim NASSINOV 12.06.2003 KRG 52.69
13 3 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.2004 MNG 52.80
14 1 8 72 Imanmadi KUSMANOV 10.08.1995 VKO 52.89
15 3 6 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.2001 SHMK 52.98
16 3 7 44 Anuar YERGAZY 13.12.1998 ALM 53.13
17 2 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.2003 ALM 53.33
18 1 2 65 Bagdan MUSAEV 05.05.2001 ALO 53.78
3 8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.2002 PVL DNF
1 4 38 Михаил LИТВИН 05.01.1996 SKO DNS
1 7 42 Nikolay VITOV 12.05.2002 SHMK DNS