National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Summary: Long Jump

Back

Rank BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 51 Vadim KARNAYHOV 03.05.2006 АКМ 6.16
2 24 Artur LUKIN 25.09.2006 KRG 5.77
3 90 Mikhail VOVCHENKO 19.09.2006 KRG 5.60
4 23 Vladislav PAK 02.02.2006 KRG 5.56
5 52 Alisher SERIKBAEV 28.02.2006 АКМ 5.43
6 16 Artemiy YAROSHENKO 24.09.2006 KRG 5.40
7 89 Nurzhan SEYDRAKHMAN 04.12.2007 KRG 5.35
8 23 Artem MAKAROV 08.07.2006 KRG 5.26
9 15 Ersultan TERLEPAEV 03.11.2006 VKO 5.22
10 89 Daryn TOKAY 03.06.2006 KRG 5.12
11 38 Yan LIUBYH 15.11.2006 SKO 5.10
12 242 Semen BOCHANOV 15.04.2007 KRG 5.07
13 86 Georgiy KOZMA 17.03.2008 KRG 4.83
14 34 Danil ZHUMAGAZIEV 27.03.2006 PVL 4.77
15 15 Asan AZAMATULY 19.08.2007 VKO 4.74
16 170 Artem OGNEVSKIY 10.07.2007 KRG 4.74
17 37 Ilya ROTEGOV 20.04.2006 SKO 4.67
18 87 Ilya KAIMYKOV 25.03.2008 KRG 4.64
19 52 Leonid ISKAKOV 25.04.2006 KRG 4.61
20 230 Nikita YURYEV 17.05.2007 KRG 4.56
21 39 Eldar SEITKAZIN 29.06.2006 SKO 4.56
22 222 Ilya MEL"NIK 11.01.2008 KRG 4.47
23 43 Nikita SHABALIN 22.03.2006 ALM 4.38
24 125 Gleb KLEPININ 30.11.2009 ALM 4.36
25 89 Mansur KARAUL 19.04.2007 KRG 4.04
26 66 Egor BADYLOV 18.08.2007 KRG 4.04
27 53 Konstantin EGOROV 16.12.2007 KRG 3.98
28 135 Ermuhhamed ESEN 10.03.2009 TKO 3.34

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: Long Jump
Time:

Rank BIB ATHLETE Born Region Results
1 51 Vadim KARNAYHOV 03.05.2006 АКМ 6.16
2 24 Artur LUKIN 25.09.2006 KRG 5.77
3 90 Mikhail VOVCHENKO 19.09.2006 KRG 5.60
4 23 Vladislav PAK 02.02.2006 KRG 5.56
5 52 Alisher SERIKBAEV 28.02.2006 АКМ 5.43
6 16 Artemiy YAROSHENKO 24.09.2006 KRG 5.40
7 89 Nurzhan SEYDRAKHMAN 04.12.2007 KRG 5.35
8 23 Artem MAKAROV 08.07.2006 KRG 5.26
9 15 Ersultan TERLEPAEV 03.11.2006 VKO 5.22
10 89 Daryn TOKAY 03.06.2006 KRG 5.12
11 38 Yan LIUBYH 15.11.2006 SKO 5.10
12 242 Semen BOCHANOV 15.04.2007 KRG 5.07
13 86 Georgiy KOZMA 17.03.2008 KRG 4.83
14 34 Danil ZHUMAGAZIEV 27.03.2006 PVL 4.77
15 15 Asan AZAMATULY 19.08.2007 VKO 4.74
16 170 Artem OGNEVSKIY 10.07.2007 KRG 4.74
17 37 Ilya ROTEGOV 20.04.2006 SKO 4.67
18 87 Ilya KAIMYKOV 25.03.2008 KRG 4.64
19 52 Leonid ISKAKOV 25.04.2006 KRG 4.61
20 230 Nikita YURYEV 17.05.2007 KRG 4.56
21 39 Eldar SEITKAZIN 29.06.2006 SKO 4.56
22 222 Ilya MEL"NIK 11.01.2008 KRG 4.47
23 43 Nikita SHABALIN 22.03.2006 ALM 4.38
24 125 Gleb KLEPININ 30.11.2009 ALM 4.36
25 89 Mansur KARAUL 19.04.2007 KRG 4.04
26 66 Egor BADYLOV 18.08.2007 KRG 4.04
27 53 Konstantin EGOROV 16.12.2007 KRG 3.98
28 135 Ermuhhamed ESEN 10.03.2009 TKO 3.34