National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2005 - 2006)
03.03 - 05.03, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:0060 mMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:0560mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:05Shot PutMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:35Long JumpMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:4560mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
11:15400mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
11:30Shot PutMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
11:40400mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary

EVENING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
16:00Pole VaultFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:0560mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:05Long JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:1060mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:201500mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:301500mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:35High JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:45400mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:50400mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:003000mRWMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:154х200m MixedRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:154х200m MixedRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:0060 m HFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:0560mHFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:2560mHMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:30Shot PutFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:40High JumpFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:40200 mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
11:30200 mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
12:00Shot PutFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
12:302000mSCFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
12:40Long JumpFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
12:452000mSCMFinalStartlistResultsSummary

EVENING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:2060 H mMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
16:00Pole VaultMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
16:00Long JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:00Pole VaultMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:0560mHFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:1560mHMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:25200 mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:30200 mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:351000 mMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
16:35High JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
16:45800 mFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
16:50800mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:00800mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:203000mRWFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:404х200mRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:404х200mRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:003000mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:00Triple JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:153000mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:404х400mRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:504х400mRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
11:00Triple JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary